Top 10
Racelisten
Allan Frost - 11004
Allan Schwab - 17025
Anders Grønnegaard - 9023
Andreas Toftdal - 6039
Anna Lise Berg - 18020
Bendt Boje - 3004
Benjamin Skjoldan - 3021
Bent Petersen - 8034
Bente Strandberg - 17048
Bjarne Hansen - 11010
Bo Rasmussen - 6704
Brigitta Jørgensen - 0
Britta Frederiksen - 8054
Bruno Dahl-Jensen - 17053
Bruno Friedrich - 11013
Carl Ejnar Døssing - 18021
Carl Heinz Træger - 11999
Carsten Berg - 18003
Christian Linnet - 1203
Christian Maglemose - 6023
Claudia Schröder - 6224
Conny Jakobsen - 6005
Dan Jensen - 25075
Dennis Jensen - 52016
Dennis Johannisson - 9054
Dennis Røntved - 0
Egon Berg - 18019
Einar Boolsen - 3458
Elén Gade - 17014
Elly Rasmussen - 9076
Erik Meldgaard - 4001
Erik Petersen - 0
Erling Jensen - 9006
Finn Madsen - 23012
Grethe Knop - 6030
Gurli Hansen - 23030
Hanne G. Madsen - 17043
Hans Chr. Hansen - 8999
Hans Jørgen Jørgensen - 1010
Hans Jørgensen - 0
Harry Lorenzen Wiile - 25100
Helen Norup - 17063
Helle Sørensen - 0
Henning Andersen - 9055
Henning Schødt - 4049
Henrik Hansen - 17058
Henrik Larsen - 23045
Henrik Modig - 29016
Ib Jørgensen - 29001
Inge Lise Hansen - 8039
Ingo Murenkloster - 11302
Irene Christensen - 0
Jacob Petersen - 6009
Jakob Meitilberg - 1301
Jan Hansen - 1501
Jan Lyø - 9001
Jan Pedersen - 0
Jan V. Rasmussen - 18022
Jannick Skov - 3007
Jeppe Ulrik Jeppesen - 52020
Jeppe Vitten Jensen - 18061
Jesper Normann Pedersen - 52002
Jimmy Christensen - 9057
John Frederiksen - 8051
John Hansen - 6077
Jonas Rasmussen - 3098
Jytte Christensen - 0
Kai Christensen - 1015
Kaj Christiansen - 1072
Karin Andersen - 29101
Karsten Jørgensen - 4031
Karsten Nørskov - 1240
Keld Kyster - 0
Kenn Nielsen - 11016
Kenneth Lass - 8012
Kenneth S. Hansen - 3059
Kim Christiansen - 9553
Kirsten Jensen - 29010
Kirsten Vitten - 18028
Kjeld Kyster - 0
Klaus Dieter Andreasen - 11200
Kristina Matthies - 11011
Lars Christiansen - 18052
Lars Hassing - 0
Lars Jakobsen - 6004
Lars Kristiansen - 18052
Lars Rosenquist - 6056
Lars Thomsen - 8027
Lasse Rasmussen - 9086
Laura Henriksen - 17102
Leif Bæk - 4040
Leif Christensen - 0
Leif Meitilberg - 1037
Leif Sønderby - 32011
Linda Kristiansen - 17059
Lis Schødt - 4050
Lone Winther - 1242
Mads Nørregaard - 9094
Magnus Hjeltholt - 3321
Martin F. Nielsen - 17076
Martin Madsen - 0
Marvel Gregersen - 18033
Michael Skjalm - 0
Mikkel Brandstrup Sartor - 52666
Mikkel Wiile Jaska - 0
Miku Gårdmand - 52300
Morten Christiansen - 9552
Morten Droob - 0
Morten Rasmussen - 1041
Nickolaj Andersen - 9061
Niclas Hansen - 8050
Niels Christiansen - 0
Ole Jensen - 29009
Ole Jensen - 29009
Ove Vitten - 18024
Palle Wurtz Pedersen - 52009
Peder Jakobsen - 25005
Per Danielsen - 0
Per Didriksen - 4042
Peter Dahl Sørensen - 17054
Pia P. M. Madsen - 52003
Poul Hansen - 6010
Poul Jørgensen - 17012
Preben Hansen - 0
Preben Madsen - 8004
Preben Nørskov - 8999
Preben Skov - 3010
Rene Jacobsen - 0
Richard Dyhr - 18025
Robert Baldorf - 3002
Rudy Lund - 0
Simon Junker - 1209
Sonja Christensen - 1020
Stefan Østergaard - 6020
Steffen Søndergaard - 24003
Steffen Tobias Ecklon - 52100
Stig W. Rasmussen - 4048
Susanne Lindhardt - 9011
Svend Erik Lass - 8036
Søren Arup - 1058
Teddy Nielsen - 6011
Teddy Petersen - 11050
Thomas Petersen - 3301
Thomas W. Pedersen - 17055
Tim Christensen - 11022
Tim Danielsen - 24001
Tina Lorenzen Wiile - 0
Tonny Friis - 0
Torben Fjordvang - 17023
Torben Larsen - 52222
Trym Scharff - 11006
Ulla Jørgensen - 4033
Viggo Mathiesen - 0
Vincent Huus - 9097
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
Olofström BGK
Putter Team Odense
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
SIF Minigolf
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
Aalborg Minigolf Klub
Odense Minigolf Club
Lolland Minigolfklub
Broager Minigolf Klub
Roslev Idrætsklub
Minigolf Klub Aarhus
Randers Minigolf Klub
Brøndby Strand Minigolf Klub
Hjelmsjö BGK
Asarum BGK
Bagsværd Minigolf Klub
BGK Jönköping
BGK Linjen
Ejby IF Sportsklub
Asarum 24 timmars - Eternit
JMgUs aftenturnering 4. afd. - Eternit
Lørdagsspil 16-17 2. afd. - Eternit
Lørdagsspil 16-17 1. afd. - Eternit
Gelsteds stævne - Eternit
MPTO Efterårsstævne - Eternit
RMK’s individuelle stævne - Eternit
Div. 1 Södra - Eternit
Sydsvenska Inomhusserien, omg 3 - Eternit
Top-12 EB Kval 2, MunktellArenan - Eternit
EB-Maraton MunktellArenan - Eternit
FMgU Aftenturnering 5. afd. - Eternit
Fyns Open - Eternit
FMgU Aftenturnering 4. afd. - Eternit
FMgU Aftenturnering 3. afd. - Eternit
FMgU Aftenturnering 1. afd. - Eternit
Broager Stævne - Eternit
OMC 41. Int. Turnering Eternit - Eternit
Tyske Mesterskaber Hold Eternit - Eternit
Tysk Bundesliga 2. afd - Eternit
Tysk Bundesliga 1. afd - Eternit
EC Vizela eternit - Eternit
JWC Bischofshofen eternit - Eternit
SEC Lahti eternit - Eternit
51. Internationales Osterturnier - Eternit - Eternit
Lørdagspil 4. afd. - Eternit
SMgU Holdturnering 3. afd. - Eternit
JMgUs aftenturnering 3. afd. - Eternit
JMgUs aftenturnering 1. afd. - Eternit
SMgU SM 2016 - Eternit
AMKs sommerstævne - Eternit
JM-e - Eternit
SMgU Holdturnering 2. afd. - Eternit
SMgU Holdturnering 1. afd. - Eternit
DM Eternit 2016 - Eternit
DM Hold 5. afd. Elite 4. afd. 1. Div. - Eternit
DM Hold 4. afd. Elite 3. afd. 1. Div. - Eternit
DM Hold 1. afd. Elite - Eternit
Danish Matchplay - Eternit
Lørdagspil 3. afd. - Eternit
Vinterstævne - Eternit
Filt
Eternit
Beton
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
SMgU Holdturnering 2. afd.(2016) hos Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub(Eternit)
Lic.
Navn.
Klub
Runder
Slag
Snit
Racelist
3007
Jannick Skov
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
67
22.33
0
24001
Tim Danielsen
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
79
26.33
0
3010
Preben Skov
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
88
29.33
0
0
Morten Droob
Ejby IF Sportsklub
3
89
29.67
0
3458
Einar Boolsen
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
92
30.67
0
3021
Benjamin Skjoldan
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
94
31.33
0
0
Rene Jacobsen
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
97
32.33
0
3301
Thomas Petersen
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
99
33.00
0
0
Preben Hansen
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
103
34.33
0
0
Rudy Lund
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
109
36.33
0
0
Per Danielsen
Ejby IF Sportsklub
3
113
37.67
0
23012
Finn Madsen
Bagsværd Minigolf Klub
3
119
39.67
0
0
Kjeld Kyster
Bagsværd Minigolf Klub
3
121
40.33
0
0
Helle Sørensen
Bagsværd Minigolf Klub
3
129
43.00
0
0
Leif Christensen
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
3
133
44.33
0
0
Tonny Friis
Bagsværd Minigolf Klub
3
141
47.00
0
23045
Henrik Larsen
Brøndby Strand Minigolf Klub
3
151
50.33
0
23030
Gurli Hansen
Bagsværd Minigolf Klub
3
162
54.00
0