Snitlisten

Racelisten 2020

Plac. Lic. Navn. Klub Kategori Racelist Point
1 52002 Jesper Normann Pedersen Minigolf Klub Aarhus Herre 106
2 9061 Nickolaj Andersen Odense Minigolf Club Herre 67
3 9086 Lasse Rasmussen Putter Team Odense Herre 67
4 9553 Kim Christiansen Putter Team Odense Herresenior 65
5 4040 Leif Bæk Roslev Idrætsklub Herreveteran 55
6 9141 Birte Bruhn Putter Team Odense Damesenior 52
7 1037 Leif Meitilberg Odense Minigolf Club Herresenior 48
8 18022 Jan V. Rasmussen SIF Minigolf Herreveteran 46
9 1203 Christian Linnet Putter Team Odense Herre 45
10 9097 Vincent Huus Putter Team Odense Herre 44
11 6011 Teddy Nielsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herresenior 41
12 9142 Kaj Bruhn Putter Team Odense Herresenior 41
13 1041 Morten Rasmussen Odense Minigolf Club Herresenior 41
14 52137 Else Marie Jensen Minigolf Klub Aarhus Damesenior 40
15 6049 John Nyborg Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herresenior 35
16 6004 Lars Jakobsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herresenior 34
17 18028 Kirsten Vitten SIF Minigolf Dameveteran 31
18 6077 John Hansen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herre 31
19 9055 Henning Andersen Putter Team Odense Herresenior 30
20 4049 Henning Schødt Randers Minigolf Klub Herreminijunior 28
21 25005 Peder Jakobsen Roslev Idrætsklub Herreveteran 27
22 52300 Miku Gårdmand Minigolf Klub Aarhus Herresenior 27
23 6056 Lars Rosenquist Putter Team Odense Herre 26
24 73015 Thomas Drivsholm Galten-Skovby Minigolf Herresenior 26
25 18052 Lars Christiansen SIF Minigolf Herresenior 26
26 6005 Conny Jakobsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Dameveteran 25
27 52016 Dennis Jensen Minigolf Klub Aarhus Herre 25
28 1301 Jakob Meitilberg Odense Minigolf Club Herreminijunior 25
29 4050 Lis Schødt Randers Minigolf Klub Dameminijunior 24
30 1240 Karsten Nørskov Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub Herre 23
31 4051 John Rasmussen Randers Minigolf Klub Herre 23
32 18025 Richard Dyhr SIF Minigolf Herreveteran 22
33 8012 Kenneth Lass Nord-Als Minigolf Klub Herre 21
34 1020 Sonja Christensen Odense Minigolf Club Dameveteran 21
35 61031 Claus Riis Harslev Østerlars Minigolf Klub Herresenior 21
36 4031 Karsten Jørgensen Randers Minigolf Klub Herresenior 20
37 18024 Ove Vitten SIF Minigolf Herresenior 19
38 71020 Hans-Henrik Nielsen TIK Minigolf Herreveteran 19
39 25046 Bent Sørensen Roslev Idrætsklub Herresenior 19
40 18003 Carsten Berg SIF Minigolf Herre 18
41 11006 Trym Scharff Odense Minigolf Club Herresenior 18
42 52666 Mikkel Brandstrup Sartor Minigolf Klub Aarhus Herresenior 17
43 73007 Svend Nielsen Galten-Skovby Minigolf Herresenior 16
44 9016 Michael Peterhänsel Putter Team Odense Herre 15
45 4042 Per Didriksen Randers Minigolf Klub Herreveteran 15
46 18019 Egon Berg SIF Minigolf Herresenior 14
47 17043 Hanne G. Madsen Aalborg Minigolf Klub Dameminijunior 14
48 73107 Bent Gadeberg Galten-Skovby Minigolf Herresenior 11
49 4033 Ulla Jørgensen Randers Minigolf Klub Herresenior 11
50 17014 Elén Gade Aalborg Minigolf Klub Dameveteran 11
51 11010 Bjarne Hansen Odense Minigolf Club Herresenior 11
52 6704 Bo Rasmussen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herresenior 9
53 9076 Elly Rasmussen Putter Team Odense Damesenior 9
54 61015 Christina Duedahl Østerlars Minigolf Klub Damesenior 8
55 73014 Margrethe Jensen Galten-Skovby Minigolf Damesenior 8
56 17063 Helen Norup Aalborg Minigolf Klub Dameveteran 7
57 0 Henrik Hedegaard Larsen Brøndby Strand Minigolf Klub Herre 7
58 8054 Britta Frederiksen Nord-Als Minigolf Klub Dameveteran 6
59 73001 Nielse D. Thoimsen Galten-Skovby Minigolf Herre 6
60 73110 Erna Gadeberg Galten-Skovby Minigolf Damesenior 5
61 73104 Else Kulas Galten-Skovby Minigolf Damesenior 4
62 9212 Janni Danielsen Putter Team Odense Dame 3
63 73054 Kirstine Møller Galten-Skovby Minigolf Dame 3
64 17012 Poul Jørgensen Aalborg Minigolf Klub Herreveteran 2
65 18070 Anders Holm SIF Minigolf Herre 1
66 1209 Simon Junker Olofström BGK Herre 0
67 17025 Allan Schwab Olofström BGK Herre 0
68 9552 Morten Christiansen BGK Linjen Herresenior 0
69 1501 Jan Hansen Hjelmsjö BGK Herresenior 0
70 9011 Susanne Lindhardt BGK Linjen Dame 0
71 9098 Josephine Palm Putter Team Odense Dame 0