Snitlisten

Racelisten 2019

Plac. Lic. Navn. Klub Kategori Racelist Point
1 9097 Vincent Huus Putter Team Odense Herre 35
2 1209 Simon Junker Odense Minigolf Club Herre 34
3 52002 Jesper Normann Pedersen Minigolf Klub Aarhus Herre 33
4 6056 Lars Rosenquist Putter Team Odense Herre 32
5 24001 Tim Danielsen Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub Herrejunior 31
6 9553 Kim Christiansen Putter Team Odense Herresenior 30
7 1203 Christian Linnet Odense Minigolf Club Herre 29
8 1041 Morten Rasmussen Odense Minigolf Club Herresenior 28
9 1240 Karsten Nørskov Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub Herre 27
10 17025 Allan Schwab Odense Minigolf Club Herre 26
11 17023 Torben Fjordvang Roslev Idrætsklub Herre 26
12 9142 Kaj Bruhn Putter Team Odense Herresenior 24
13 6020 Stefan Østergaard Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub Herre 23
14 9061 Nickolaj Andersen Odense Minigolf Club Herrejunior 22
15 18022 Jan V. Rasmussen SIF Minigolf Herreveteran 21
16 52003 Pia P. M. Madsen Minigolf Klub Aarhus Dame 21
17 9182 Carsten Hansen Putter Team Odense Herre 19
18 3500 Kenneth Malm Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub Herresenior 19
19 9055 Henning Andersen Putter Team Odense Herresenior 17
20 9141 Birte Bruhn Putter Team Odense Damesenior 16
21 9122 Mikael Stender Putter Team Odense Herre 15
22 18061 Jeppe Vitten Jensen SIF Minigolf Herreminijunior 14
23 6004 Lars Jakobsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herresenior 14
24 6011 Teddy Nielsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herresenior 12
25 6049 John Nyborg Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herresenior 11
26 6704 Bo Rasmussen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Herresenior 10
27 18025 Richard Dyhr SIF Minigolf Herreveteran 9
28 6005 Conny Jakobsen Minigolf Clubben Gelsted Dameveteran 8
29 9076 Elly Rasmussen Putter Team Odense Damesenior 7
30 18024 Ove Vitten SIF Minigolf Herresenior 7
31 52016 Dennis Jensen Minigolf Klub Aarhus Herre 5
32 52017 Søren Abildskov Møller Minigolf Klub Aarhus Herre 4
33 52300 Miku Gårdmand Minigolf Klub Aarhus Herresenior 3
34 52137 Else Marie Jensen Minigolf Klub Aarhus Damesenior 2
35 18028 Kirsten Vitten SIF Minigolf Dameveteran 1