Snitliste 2019
Hjelmsjö BGK - Eternit
Plac.
Lic.
Navn.
Runder
Slag
Snit
Kategori
1
1501
Jan Hansen
5
144
28.80
Herresenior
Top 10
Racelisten
Alf Jakobsen - 6006
Allan Frost - 11004
Allan Schwab - 17025
Anders Grønnegaard - 9023
Andreas Toftdal - 6039
Anna Lise Berg - 18020
Anne Marie Poulsen - 73020
Bendt Boje - 3004
Bent Gadeberg - 73107
Bent Sørensen - 25046
Bente Strandberg - 17048
Birte Bruhn - 9141
Birte Nielsen - 0
Bjarne Hansen - 11010
Bo Rasmussen - 6704
Britta Frederiksen - 8054
Børge Andersen - 9101
Carsten Berg - 18003
Carsten Hansen - 9182
Charlotte Wendelboe - 71029
Christian Linnet - 1203
Christian Maglemose - 6023
Christina Duedahl - 61015
Christina J. Sørensen - 61010
Claudia Schröder - 6224
Claus Nielsen - 0
Claus Riis Harslev - 61031
Conny Jakobsen - 6005
Dennis Jensen - 52016
Dennis Johannisson - 9054
Dennis Prip Hansen - 8017
Egon Berg - 18019
Einar Boolsen - 3458
Elén Gade - 17014
Elke Muerkoster - 11301
Elly Rasmussen - 9076
Else Kulas - 73104
Else Marie Jensen - 52137
Erik Meldgaard - 4001
Erna Gadeberg - 73110
Ethel Pedersen - 73021
Finn Madsen - 23012
Flemming Sørensen - 3495
Gurli Hansen - 23030
Hanne Børgesen - 71003
Hanne G. Madsen - 17043
Hanne Ho - 73004
Hans Chr. Hansen - 8999
Hans Christian Hansen - 0
Hans-Henrik Nielsen - 71020
Harry Lorenzen Wiile - 25100
Heino Nielsen - 9040
Helen Norup - 17063
Helle Lund - 23018
Henning Andersen - 9055
Henning Schødt - 4049
Henrik Hansen - 17058
Henrik Hedegaard Larsen - 0
Henrik Larsen - 23045
Henrik Modig - 29016
Ib Jørgensen - 29001
Inge Lise Hansen - 8039
Ingo Murenkloster - 11302
Jacob Petersen - 6009
Jakob Meitilberg - 1301
Jan Hansen - 1501
Jan Lyø - 9001
Jan Pedersen - 0
Jan V. Rasmussen - 18022
Jannick Skov - 3007
Jeppe Vitten Jensen - 18061
Jesper Normann Pedersen - 52002
Jimmy Christensen - 9057
John Hansen - 6077
John Nyborg - 6049
John Rasmussen - 4051
Johnny Frederiksen - 71014
Jonas Rasmussen - 3098
Jørgen Poulsen - 73019
Kaj Bruhn - 9142
Karsten Jørgensen - 4031
Karsten Nørskov - 1240
Kenn Nielsen - 11016
Kenneth Lass - 8012
Kenneth Malm - 3500
Kenneth S. Hansen - 3059
Kenno Wendelboe - 71004
Kim Christiansen - 9553
Kim Nyby - 6028
Kirsten Møller - 73054
Kirsten Vitten - 18028
Klaus Dieter Andreasen - 11200
Klaus Storebank - 0
Kåre Thomsen - 17024
Lars Christiansen - 18052
Lars E. Siegfried - 11705
Lars Jakobsen - 6004
Lars Rosenquist - 6056
Lasse Rasmussen - 9086
Leif Bæk - 4040
Leif Meitilberg - 1037
Leif Sønderby - 32011
Lilli Andersen - 0
Lillian Jarvinen - 71026
Linda Kristiansen - 17059
Lis Humle Jørgensen - 73001
Lis Schødt - 4050
Mads Larsen - 52086
Mads Norup - 0
Magnus Brahm - 73051
Margrethe Jensen - 73014
Marianne Ipsen - 71001
Mette Waldmann - 23033
Michael Juhlin - 23044
Michael Peterhänsel - 9016
Mikael Stender - 9122
Mikkel Brandstrup Sartor - 52666
Miku Gårdmand - 52300
Morten Christiansen - 9552
Morten Rasmussen - 1041
Nanna J. Pedersen - 61012
Nickolaj Andersen - 9061
Olaf Hansen - 23029
Ole Jensen - 29009
Ole Nymann - 73068
Ole Vang Ipsen - 71002
Orla Andersen - 0
Ove Vitten - 18024
Palle Wurtz Pedersen - 52009
Peder Jakobsen - 25005
Per Didriksen - 4042
Pernille Hansen - 61020
Peter Bjørn Larsen - 71039
Peter Sørensen - 9002
Pia P. M. Madsen - 52003
Poul Hansen - 6010
Poul Jørgensen - 17012
Preben Jarvinen - 71027
Preben Madsen - 11701
Preben Skov - 3010
Rene Jacobsen - 0
Richard Dyhr - 18025
Robert Baldorf - 3002
Simon Junker - 1209
Sonja Christensen - 1020
Stefan Østergaard - 6020
Steffen Søndergaard - 24003
Steffen Tobias Ecklon - 52100
Stig Lynge Kofod - 61030
Stig W. Rasmussen - 4048
Susanne Lindhardt - 9011
Svend Aage Mathiesen - 11014
Svend Erik Lass - 8036
Svend Nielsen - 73007
Søren Abildskov Møller - 52017
Søren Arup - 1058
Teddy Nielsen - 6011
Teddy Petersen - 11050
Thomas Drivsholm - 73015
Tim Danielsen - 24001
Tonny H. Jensen - 23003
Torben Fjordvang - 17023
Torben Larsen - 52222
Trym Scharff - 11006
Ulla Jørgensen - 4033
Viggo Mathiesen - 0
Vincent Huus - 9097
Vivi Nielsen - 0
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
Olofström BGK
Putter Team Odense
SIF Minigolf
Jyllinge Minigolf Klub
Gladsaxe Minigolf Klub
Galten-Skovby Minigolf
Roslev Idrætsklub
Aalborg Minigolf Klub
Broager Minigolf Klub
Odense Minigolf Club
TIK Minigolf
Asarum BGK
Østerlars Minigolf Klub
Minigolf Klub Aarhus
Randers Minigolf Klub
Brøndby Strand Minigolf Klub
Lolland Minigolfklub
Hjelmsjö BGK
Ejby IF Sportsklub
Skals Gymnastikforening
BGK Linjen
Seniors European Championship (eternit) - Eternit
BMKs Påskestævne - Eternit
Asarumsserien omg 2 - Eternit
MPTOs Efterårsstævne 2019 - Eternit
Lørdagsspil 2019-2020 2. afd. - Eternit
Lørdagsspil 2019-2020 1. afd. - Eternit
Gelsted stævne - Eternit
RMK-stævne individuelt - Eternit
Asarumsserien FINAL - Eternit
JMgU Aftenturnering 4. afd. - Eternit
24. GrenzCup - Eternit
SMgU Holdturnering 3. afd. - Eternit
SMgU Holdturnering 2. afd. - Eternit
SMgU Holdturnering 1. afd. - Eternit
SM-e - Eternit
Broager minigolf sommerstævne - Eternit
JM-e - Eternit
JMgU Aftenturnering 2. afd. - Eternit
JMgU Aftenturnering 1. afd. - Eternit
DM-Eternit - Eternit
DM Hold 4. afd. Elite 3. afd. 1. Div. - Eternit
DM Hold 3. afd. Elite 2. afd. 1. Div. - Eternit
SMgU Vinterturnering 2. runde - Eternit
SMgU Vinterturnering 1. runde - Eternit
DM Hold 1. afd. Elite - Eternit
Danish Super 9 - Eternit
Lørdagsspil 2018-2019 4. afd. - Eternit
Lørdagsspil 2018-2019 3. afd. - Eternit
Filt
Eternit
Beton
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015