Top 10
Racelisten
Allan Schwab - 17025
Anders Holm - 18070
Bent Gadeberg - 73107
Bent Sørensen - 25046
Birte Bruhn - 9141
Bjarne Hansen - 11010
Bo Rasmussen - 6704
Britta Frederiksen - 8054
Carsten Berg - 18003
Christian Linnet - 1203
Christina Duedahl - 61015
Claus Riis Harslev - 61031
Conny Jakobsen - 6005
Dennis Jensen - 52016
Egon Berg - 18019
Elén Gade - 17014
Elly Rasmussen - 9076
Else Kulas - 73104
Else Marie Jensen - 52137
Erna Gadeberg - 73110
Hanne G. Madsen - 17043
Hans-Henrik Nielsen - 71020
Helen Norup - 17063
Henning Andersen - 9055
Henning Schødt - 4049
Henrik Hedegaard Larsen - 0
Jakob Meitilberg - 1301
Jan Hansen - 1501
Jan V. Rasmussen - 18022
Janni Danielsen - 9212
Jesper Normann Pedersen - 52002
John Hansen - 6077
John Nyborg - 6049
John Rasmussen - 4051
Josephine Palm - 9098
Kaj Bruhn - 9142
Karsten Jørgensen - 4031
Karsten Nørskov - 1240
Kenneth Lass - 8012
Kim Christiansen - 9553
Kirsten Vitten - 18028
Kirstine Møller - 73054
Lars Christiansen - 18052
Lars Jakobsen - 6004
Lars Rosenquist - 6056
Lasse Rasmussen - 9086
Leif Bæk - 4040
Leif Meitilberg - 1037
Lis Schødt - 4050
Margrethe Jensen - 73014
Michael Peterhänsel - 9016
Mikkel Brandstrup Sartor - 52666
Miku Gårdmand - 52300
Morten Christiansen - 9552
Morten Rasmussen - 1041
Nickolaj Andersen - 9061
Nielse D. Thoimsen - 73001
Ove Vitten - 18024
Peder Jakobsen - 25005
Per Didriksen - 4042
Poul Jørgensen - 17012
Richard Dyhr - 18025
Simon Junker - 1209
Sonja Christensen - 1020
Susanne Lindhardt - 9011
Svend Nielsen - 73007
Teddy Nielsen - 6011
Thomas Drivsholm - 73015
Trym Scharff - 11006
Ulla Jørgensen - 4033
Vincent Huus - 9097
Olofström BGK
SIF Minigolf
Galten-Skovby Minigolf
Roslev Idrætsklub
Putter Team Odense
Odense Minigolf Club
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
Asarum BGK
Østerlars Minigolf Klub
Minigolf Klub Aarhus
Aalborg Minigolf Klub
TIK Minigolf
Randers Minigolf Klub
Brøndby Strand Minigolf Klub
Hjelmsjö BGK
BGK Linjen
Mpto Efterårsstævne - Eternit
Danish Super 9 - Eternit
JMgU Aftenturnering 2020 - 1. afd - Eternit
Lørdagsspil 2019-2020 4. afd. - Eternit
Lørdagsspil 2019-2020 3. afd. - Eternit
Eternit
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Danish Super 9(2020) hos Putter Team Odense(Eternit)
Lic.
Navn.
Klub
Runder
Slag
Snit
Racelist
52002
Jesper Normann Pedersen
Minigolf Klub Aarhus
8
168
21.00
32
17025
Allan Schwab
Olofström BGK
8
172
21.50
0
6077
John Hansen
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
8
175
21.88
31
9086
Lasse Rasmussen
Putter Team Odense
8
175
21.88
31
1209
Simon Junker
Olofström BGK
8
182
22.75
0
1203
Christian Linnet
Putter Team Odense
8
183
22.88
29
1240
Karsten Nørskov
Asarum BGK
8
184
23.00
0
9061
Nickolaj Andersen
Odense Minigolf Club
8
184
23.00
28
1037
Leif Meitilberg
Odense Minigolf Club
8
186
23.25
27
1301
Jakob Meitilberg
Odense Minigolf Club
8
194
24.25
25
4040
Leif Bæk
Roslev Idrætsklub
8
200
25.00
23
9141
Birte Bruhn
Putter Team Odense
8
202
25.25
22
8012
Kenneth Lass
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
8
213
26.63
21
61031
Claus Riis Harslev
Østerlars Minigolf Klub
8
213
26.63
21
9142
Kaj Bruhn
Putter Team Odense
8
216
27.00
19
18003
Carsten Berg
SIF Minigolf
8
219
27.38
18
52666
Mikkel Brandstrup Sartor
Minigolf Klub Aarhus
8
220
27.50
17
9552
Morten Christiansen
BGK Linjen
8
225
28.13
0
6011
Teddy Nielsen
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
8
228
28.50
15
6004
Lars Jakobsen
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
8
231
28.88
14
6049
John Nyborg
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
8
233
29.13
13
71020
Hans-Henrik Nielsen
TIK Minigolf
8
233
29.13
13
1020
Sonja Christensen
Odense Minigolf Club
8
241
30.13
11
6005
Conny Jakobsen
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
8
244
30.50
10
9553
Kim Christiansen
Putter Team Odense
7
163
23.29
26
1041
Morten Rasmussen
Odense Minigolf Club
7
173
24.71
24
18022
Jan V. Rasmussen
SIF Minigolf
7
193
27.57
16
1501
Jan Hansen
Hjelmsjö BGK
7
210
30.00
0
9055
Henning Andersen
Putter Team Odense
7
221
31.57
9
52137
Else Marie Jensen
Minigolf Klub Aarhus
7
222
31.71
8
61015
Christina Duedahl
Asarum BGK
7
222
31.71
0
0
Henrik Hedegaard Larsen
Brøndby Strand Minigolf Klub
7
223
31.86
7
9011
Susanne Lindhardt
BGK Linjen
7
224
32.00
0
8054
Britta Frederiksen
Nord-Als Minigolf Klub
7
229
32.71
6
52300
Miku Gårdmand
Minigolf Klub Aarhus
7
229
32.71
6
52016
Dennis Jensen
Minigolf Klub Aarhus
7
239
34.14
4
6704
Bo Rasmussen
Minigolf Clubben Gelsted
7
240
34.29
3
9212
Janni Danielsen
Putter Team Odense
7
273
39.00
2
9076
Elly Rasmussen
Putter Team Odense
7
283
40.43
1
6056
Lars Rosenquist
Putter Team Odense
4
90
22.50
0
9097
Vincent Huus
Putter Team Odense
1
26
26.00
0